Survey Data Mining:   Home | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
Free Reports
  


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on August 1st, 2020


    
Web Server Untersuchung
November 1st, 2001
Wählen Sie eine Domain

Across All Domains

Veränderung des Marktanteils (Gesamt: 3,928,127)

Server1 October
Zählung
October
Anteil %
September
Zählung
September
Anteil %
Change
Apache2,473,02162.96%2,321,53061.78%+1.18%
Microsoft1,061,66927.03%1,025,27727.29%-0.26%
Netscape99,7332.54%98,7632.63%-0.09%
Zeus45,0441.15%42,0281.12%+0.03%
WebSTAR32,9440.84%28,6640.76%+0.08%
WebSite25,6160.65%25,6260.68%-0.03%
Other190,1004.84%215,7495.74%-0.90%
1Die Server sind nach globalem Marktanteil geordnet.

November 1st, 2001 Market Share Pie Chart

November 1st, 2001 Historical Market Share Graph



© 1998-2020 E-Soft Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.