English | Deutsch | Español | Português
 ID de Usuario:
 Contraseña:
Nuevo usuario
 Survey Data Mining: Home | Order/Renew | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
 


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on August 1st, 2019


    
Web Server Survey
December 1st, 2013

For analysis of other domains:

Across All Domains

Market Share Change (Total servers: 70,404,179)
Server1 November
Count
November
%
October
Count
October
%
Change
Apache46,039,00865.39%45,864,92065.81%-0.42%
Microsoft11,042,79315.68%10,811,92415.51%+0.17%
Zeus84,3210.12%86,9870.12%+0.00%
Netscape8,7430.01%8,7770.01%+0.00%
WebSTAR2,4480.00%2,5610.00%+0.00%
WebSite1,5230.00%1,5490.00%+0.00%
Other13,225,34318.78%12,915,43718.53%+0.25%
1Servers are ordered according to their global market share.

December 1st, 2013 Market Share Pie Chart

December 1st, 2013 Historical Market Share Graph




Principal | Acerca de Nosotros | Contáctenos | Programas de Asociado | Developer APIs | Privacidad | Listas de Correo | Abuso
Auditorías de Seguridad | DNS Administrado | Monitoreo de Red | Analizador de Sitio | Informes de Investigación de Internet
Prueba de Web

© 1998-2019 E-Soft Inc. Todos los derechos reservados.