English | Deutsch | Español | Português
 ID de Usuario:
 Contraseña:
Nuevo usuario
 Survey Data Mining: Home | Order/Renew | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
 


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on December 1st, 2019


    
Web Server Survey
October 1st, 2016

For analysis of other domains:

Across All Domains

Market Share Change (Total servers: 68,188,779)
Server1 September
Count
September
%
August
Count
August
%
Change
Apache33,530,39149.17%33,534,14649.57%-0.40%
Microsoft17,137,60925.13%16,341,02524.15%+0.98%
Zeus14,6580.02%14,6930.02%+0.00%
Netscape9990.00%1,0090.00%+0.00%
WebSTAR7760.00%7740.00%+0.00%
WebSite5450.00%5500.00%+0.00%
Other17,503,80125.67%17,762,62526.25%-0.58%
1Servers are ordered according to their global market share.

October 1st, 2016 Market Share Pie Chart

October 1st, 2016 Historical Market Share Graph




Principal | Acerca de Nosotros | Contáctenos | Programas de Asociado | Developer APIs | Privacidad | Listas de Correo | Abuso
Auditorías de Seguridad | DNS Administrado | Monitoreo de Red | Analizador de Sitio | Informes de Investigación de Internet
Prueba de Web

© 1998-2019 E-Soft Inc. Todos los derechos reservados.