English | Deutsch | Español | Português
 ID de Usuario:
 Contraseña:
Nuevo usuario
 Survey Data Mining: Home | Order/Renew | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
 


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on August 1st, 2019


    
Web Server Survey
July 1st, 2019

For analysis of other domains:

Across All Domains

Market Share Change (Total servers: 60,136,016)
Server1 June
Count
June
%
May
Count
May
%
Change
Apache25,468,94942.35%25,204,75942.17%+0.18%
Microsoft10,879,07118.09%10,288,06817.21%+0.88%
Zeus9,7950.02%9,7120.02%+0.00%
Netscape6630.00%6250.00%+0.00%
WebSite2740.00%2730.00%+0.00%
WebSTAR2700.00%2830.00%+0.00%
Other23,776,99439.54%24,265,98140.60%-1.06%
1Servers are ordered according to their global market share.

July 1st, 2019 Market Share Pie Chart

July 1st, 2019 Historical Market Share Graph




Principal | Acerca de Nosotros | Contáctenos | Programas de Asociado | Developer APIs | Privacidad | Listas de Correo | Abuso
Auditorías de Seguridad | DNS Administrado | Monitoreo de Red | Analizador de Sitio | Informes de Investigación de Internet
Prueba de Web

© 1998-2019 E-Soft Inc. Todos los derechos reservados.